Saturday, December 7, 2019

List of DCSW's

S.NO DISTRICT CHAIRPERSON MEMBERS
1 PESHAWAR Ms. SHAHEEN QURESHI DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Dr. HUMARIA GILLANI (District Member )
Ms. SHABANA SAIFULLAH (District Member)
Mr. HAYAT ULLAH (ADVOCATE)
Mr. MURAD ALI (CSO)
Ms. RUBINA KHAN (CSO)
Ms. FARAH NAZ (CSO)
Ms. SAIMA IMTIAZ (MINORITY)
2 CHITRAL Ms. GUL SAMBER BEGUM DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
HUSOOL BEGUM (District Councilor)
Mr. SIFAT GUL (District Councilor)
Ms. RAHILA KAWAL (Lawyer)
Mr. ZAHIRUDDIN (CSO)
Ms. SHAMIN AKHTER (CSO)
Mr. MUHAMMAD YAUNIS (CSO)
Ms. SHAHI GUL (Minority)
3 HANGU Ms. NAUSHEEN FATIMA DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. ZAINAB JAN (District Member)
Ms. RUBINA PARVEEN (District Member)
Mr. NOOR AWAZ KHAN (Lawyer)
Mr. MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR (CSO)
Ms. SIDRA NAWAZ (CSO)
Mr. NASIR AKBER (CSO)
Ms. NAILA GILL (MINORITY)
4 DIR (UPPER) Ms. SHAGUFTA BIBI DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. NASREEN FARAZ (District Councilor)
Ms. RAKHSANA BIBI (District Councilor)
Mr. ISMAIL (LAWYER)
Mr. JAMIL ROGHANI (CSO)
Ms. SABIHA (CSO)
Ms. RANI (Minority)
Ms. RAHEELA BIBI (CSO)
5 DIR (LOWER) Ms. NAJMA FALAK NAZ DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. SAIRA SHAMS (District Member)
Ms. SHAMA QASIM (CSO)
Ms. SHAISTA BEGUM (CSO)
Ms. BUSHHRA TABASSUM (CSO)
Mr. HABIB MOHAMMAD (Media)
Mr. SUDAISH KUMAR (Minority)
6 BATTAGRAM Ms. RUBINA NAZ DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. GUL ZAIBA (District Councilor)
Ms. SHIPARA (District Councilor)
Ms. AMINA OMER
Mr. NIHAZ (CSO)
Mr. GUL HAMIM (CSO)
Mr. ABDESH (Minority)
7 MARDAN Ms. TANIA GUL DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. YASMEEN BEGUM (District Member)
Ms. TEHSEENA Asif (District Member)
Mr. AMIR FIDA (Lawyer)
Ms. SHAHEEN TORU (CSO)
Mr. KHAISTA RAHMAN (CSO)
Mr. SYED FAREED ULLAH SHAH (CSO)
Ms. ASMA WAQAR (MINORITY)
8 NOWSHERA Ms. KHURSHEED BANO DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. YASMEEN BIBI (District Member)
Ms. NABEELA SHINWARI (District Member)
Ms. NABEELA SHINWARI (District Member)
Ms. MARIA RIAZ (MINORITY)
Ms. NASEEM AKHTER (LAWYER)
Ms. ASMA ALI (CSO)
Mr. NIGAR RAUF (CSO)
Ms. SHAHEEN AKHTAR (CSO)
9 D.I. KHAN Ms. SANIA KHAN DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. NASEEN AKHTER (District Member)
Ms. NAHEED BUHKARI (District Member)
Mr. GULRAIZ BANGASH (Lawyer)
Ms. RANIA TAMKEEN ZAIDI (CSO)
Ms. NOSHEEN FATIMA (CSO)
Ms. RAMZAN SEMAB (Media)
Ms. SADAF JAVED (Minority)
10 KARAK Ms. SHAHANA TARIQ DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. FATIMA NIAZ (District Councilor)
Ms. AMINA BIBI (District Councilor)
Ms. MAREENA ASIF (Lawyer)
Mr. ABDUL WAHAB (CSO)
Mr. JAVED IQBAL (CSO)
Ms. NOUSHEEN (CSO)
Ms. AINI AMIR (Minority)
11 MALAKAND Ms. GOHAR NAZ DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. ASIA BIBI (District Councilor)
Ms. DILSHAD BEGUM (District Councilor)
Mr. JASIM ALI (LAWYER)
Ms. TAUHID BIBI (CSO)
Ms. SAMINA BIBI (CSO)
Mr. MUKAMIL SHAH (CSO)
Ms. GAJINDER SINGH (Minority)
12 TANK Ms. NOREEN AKHTAR DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Mr. JAVAD KHAN (Lawyer)
Mr. RIZWAN BALOCH (CSO
Ms. FAHIMIDA BIBI (District Councilor)
Ms. KHOLA BIBI (District Councilor)
Ms. KANEEZ FATIMA
Ms. SEEMA GUL
Ms. SANAWAR GULL (Minority)
13 SWABI Ms. KHANDAN NAEEM DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. CHAMBELL GUL (DISTRICT COUNCILOR)
Ms. SHAFQAT RANI (DISTRICT COUNCILOR)
Ms. DIL ROZ (LAWYER)
Mr. SAJJAD Ali (CSO)
Mr. ARIF SHAH (CSO)
Ms. SHAHIDA KIRAN (MINORITY)
14 KOHAT Ms. NAJMA SHABIR DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. FARZANA MATIULLAH (District Councilor)
Ms. FAREEDA BEGUM (District Councilor)
Mr. SALEEM ALTAF (LAWYER)
Mr. ISRAR ALI BANGASH (CSO
Ms. NABILA NAZIR (CSO)
Ms. HUSAN BANO (CSO)
Mr. QAISAR NAZ (MINORITY)
15 SWAT Ms. HUMARIA SHOUKAT (LAWYER) DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. NASEEM AKHTAR (District Councilor)
Ms. HAMEEDA (District Councilor)
Mr. NAIZ AHMED KHAN (Media CSO)
Ms. IQBAL JEHAN (CSO)
Ms. GUL-I- KHANDA (CSO)
Ms. GHAZALA REHAMAN (CSO)
Prof. RADISHAM (RTD) (MINORITY)
16 BUNER Ms. SHAHEEN DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. SEEMA GUL (District Councilor)
Ms.BATOOL BANU (District Councilor)
Mr. GHULAM MUSTAFA (LAWYER)
Mr. SARDAR TAILAK SINGH (MINORITY)
Ms. NADIA (CSO)
Mr. SHOUKAT ALI (CSO)
17 ABBOTTABAD Ms. FARZANA BIBI DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. FIAZ MALIK (District Councilor)
Ms. TEHMEENA FAHEEM (District Councilor)
Ms. SHAISTA CHAUDRY (LAWYER)
Ms. SAJIDA MASOOD (CSO)
Ms. FARAH FARRUKH (CSO)
Ms. GUL NAZ ABBASI (CSO)
Ms. NOUREEN JONTHAN (MINORITY)
18 HARIPUR Ms. SAJIDA HASARAT KHAN DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Mr. MUNAZA TARIQ (District Councilor)
Mr. IQBAL BEGUM (District Councilor)
Ms. SHAHIDA PARVEEN (LAWYER)
Mr. MEHMOOD UR REHMAN (CSO)
Ms. RUBINA SHAHEEN (CSO)
Ms. RABIA JAMIL (CSO)
Ms. ZARINA IRFAN (MINORITY)
19 MANSHERA Ms. SAJIDA TABSUM DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. UZMA WAHEED (District Councilor)
Ms. SADIA ANJUM (District Councilor)
Ms. RABIA YOUSAF (Lawyer)
Mr. NASIR AHMED KHAN (CSO)
Ms. SOBIA IRUM (CSO)
Mr. SAEED LUQMAN SHERGILL (MINORITY)
20 CHARSADDA Ms. SAMEENA NAZ DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Dr. SHAHEEN SULTAN ( District Councilor)
Ms. NAZNEEN AKHTER (District Councilor)
Ms. SEPAS (Lawyer)
Ms. AFSAR BEGUM (CSO)
Mr. FAIZ MUHAMMAD (CSO)
Ms. NEELUM MEHAL (CSO)
Ms. REEMA IQBAL (Minority)
21 LAKKI MARWAT Ms. NILOFER ASMAT DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. YASMEEN SAHAR (District Councilor)
Ms. BIBI ZUBEDA (District Councilor)
Ms. ARSHIA ZAFAR (Lawyer)
Ms. ANUM (CSO)
Ms. MUSLIMA ADAM (CSO)
Mr. NAQIB ULLAH (CSO)
22 BANNU Ms. YASMIN AKHTAR DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. AQAL MINA (District Councilor)
Ms. YASMIN SAFDAR (District Councilor)
Ms. TANZILA QAYUM (Lawyer )
Mr. YAR MUHAMMAD KHAN NIAZI (CSO)
Mr. KALIMULLAH (CSO)
Ms. ANUM SHAMS (CSO)
Ms. KANWAL NAZ (MINORITY)
23 SHANGLA Ms. SUMAIRA BIBI DO. SOCIAL WELFAREE
DO. PLANNING & FINANCE
Ms. SHABNAM BIBI (DISTRICT COUNCILOR)
Ms. NASIM BEGUM (DISTRICT COUNCILOR)
Mr. BAHRIKARAM (LAWYER)
Mr. AFTAB HUSSAIN (CSO)
Mr. KALID KHAN (CSO)
Ms. HUSAN JAMALA (CSO)
Ms. GULZAR LAL SINGH (MINORITY)